Centres

SEAWOODS

DonBosco School & Jr. College, Sector-42, Near D-Mart, Seawoods (W), Nerul, Navi Mumbai.

Timings : Saturday & Sunday (5.30 to 8.30 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Ambedkar Bhavan, Sector-48, Near DAV School, Seawoods (W), Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Timings : Wednesday & Friday (6.30 to 8.30 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Xavior's Academy, Sector, Behind Petrol Pump, Seawoods (W), Nerul, Navi Mumbai

Timings : Wednesday & Friday (6.30 to 8.30 PM)

NERUL

Vidya Bhavan School, Phase-3, Sector-18, Near Agrikoli Bhavan, Nerul (W), Navi Mumbai

Timings : Sunday (5.00 to 7.00 PM) Monday (6.30 to 8.30 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Shiravane Vidhyalaya Scot College, Phase-2, Sector-2, Near Rajiv Gandhi Bridge, Nerul (W), Navi Mumbai

Timings : Sunday (4.00 to 6.00 PM) Monday (6.30 to 8.30 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Building Blocks, Govind Shanti Bldg, Sector - 23, Opp. Seawoods Station, Nerul (E), Navi Mumbai

Timings : Monday & Tuesday (6.30 to 8.30 PM)

SANPADA

Aashray Special School, Sector - 5, Plot No. 7, Near Triveni Apt., Sanpada (W), Navi Mumbai

Timings : Tuesday & Thursday (6.30 to 8.30 PM)

GHANSOLI

Kidzee Play School, Trishul Gold Coast, Shop 13, Behind Gharonda, Sector-9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai.

Timings : Saturday & Sunday (4.30 to 7.30 PM)

AIROLI

NHP Public School, Sector - 19, Airoli, Navi Mumbai

Timings : Wednesday & Friday (6.00 to 8.00 PM)

KHARGHAR

Gayatri Heritage, Plot No.37, Shop No. 05, Sector-20, Opp. Yogeshwar Sweets & Matrix Sports

Timings : Tuesday & Thursday (5.00 to 8.00 PM) Saturday & Sunday (5.00 to 8.00 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Melody Expects, Sector - 12, Near Gokhale High School, Plot D54, Above Eye Clinc, Kharghar

Timings : Tuesday & Thursday (6.15 to 8.15 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Gharkul Community Hall, 1st Floor, Sector-16, Opp. Goodwill Bldg, Nr. D-Mart, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai

Timings : MOnday & Tuesday (6.00 to 8.00 Pm)

KAMOTHE

Magic Pittara Play School, Sector-36, Shivshankalp Bldg, Shop-1 & 2, Plot No. 20, Kamothe, Navi MUmbai

Timings : Saturday (4.30 to 7.30 Pm) Sunday (9.30 AM to 12.30 Noon)

PANVEL

Blossam Play School, Theerthraj Bldg, Near Water Tank, Thana Naka Road, Old Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Timings : Saturday (2.00 to 4.00 PM) Sunday (8.00 to 10 .00 AM)

URAN

Dashashree Mali Hall, 1st Floor, Near Bank of Maharashtra, Main Rd. Uran, Navi Mumbai, Raigad Dist.

Timings : Saturday & Sunday (4.30 to 7.30 PM)

JNPT

JNPT Town Ship, StaffClub Hall, Ground & 1st Floor, JNPT, Navi Mumbai

Timings : Wednesday & Friday (5.00 to 7.00 PM)

NEW PANVEL (Folk Dance & Bharatnatyam)

Sant Saibaba School, Sector - 18, Near Head Postoffice, New Panvel

Timings : Saturday (4.30 to 7.30 PM) Sunday (10.30 AM to 2.30 PM)

.......................................................................................................................................................................................

Green House Play School, Sector -8, Khanda Colony, Plot No. A7, Opp. Satguru Bldg, New Panvel, Navi Mumbai

Timings : Saturday (4.30 to 6.30 PM) Sunday (10.30 to 12.30 Noon)